Team Qualifiers

Girls Season

(last updated 5/10/21)

200 Medley Relay (Qualifying 2:05.50 — Consideration 2:11.77)

Qualified

2:00.75 – A. Lowland, G. Rood, T. Krussow, G. Schmierer Knust
2:03.87 – G. Schmierer Knust, O. Riley, T. Krussow, E. Buss (04/22/21)
2:04.70 – A. Lowland, O. Riley, T. Krussow, G. Schmierer Knust (04/01/21

Consideration

2:07.11 – G. Schmierer Kunst, G. Rood, T. Krussow, O. Ponnuru (03/17/21)
2:07.23 – A. Lowland, G. Rood, T. Krussow, G. Schmierer Kunst (03/29/21)
2:10.05 – E. Buss, G. Rood, T. Krussow, C. Wissel (04/20/21)

200 Free (Qualifying 2:06.38 — Consideration 2:12.70)

Qualified

Consideration

2:11.17 – O. Riley (04/20/21)

200 IM (Qualifying 2:22.66 — Consideration 2:29.79)

Qualified

Consideration

50 Free (Qualifying 26.13 — Consideration 27.43)

Qualified

25.07 – O. Riley (05/08/21)
26.07 – S. Ohlde (05/08/21)

Consideration

27.23 – E. Buss (04/28/21)

Diving

6 Dive Meet – 10.7 DD on 5 Optional AND 190 Score (at the same meet)
11 Dive Meet – 12.8 DD on 6 Optional AND 280 Score (at the same meet)

Qualified

100 Butterfly (Qualifying 1:04.83 — Consideration 1:08.08)

Qualified

Consideration

1:05.30 – T. Krussow (05/08/21)

100 Free (Qualifying 57.67 — Consideration 1:00.56)

Qualified

54.60 – O. Riley (05/08/21)

Consideration

58.53 – E. Buss (05/06/21)
58.63 – S. Ohlde (05/08/21)

500 Free (Qualifying 5:44.23 — Consideration 6:01.44)

Qualified

Consideration

6:00.94 – G. Schmierer Knust (04/20/21)

200 Free Relay (Qualifying 1:51.33 — Consideration 1:56.90

Qualified

1:44.03 – S. Ohlde, E. Buss, T. Krussow, O. Riley (05/08/21)
1:47.47 – S. Ohlde, G. Schmierer Knust, E. Buss, O. Riley (04/01/21)
1:47.79 – E. Buss, S. Ohlde, G. Schmierer Knust, O. Riley (04/28/21)
1:49.39 – S. Ohlde, E. Buss, G. Rood, O. Riley (04/14/21)
1:50.03 – S. Ohlde, T. Krussow, E. Buss, O. Riley (04/22/21)

Consideration

1:52.12 – O. Riley, E. Buss, G. Rood, C. Wissel (04/17/21)
1:52.46 – S. Ohlde, G. Rood, G. Schmierer Knust, O. Riley (04/20/21)

100 Back (Qualifying 1:05.68 — Consideration 1:08.97)

Qualified

1:04.75 – G. Schmierer Knust (05/08/21)

Consideration

1:06.49 – T. Krussow (05/08/21)

100 Breast (Qualifying 1:13.49 — Consideration 1:17.17)

Qualified

Consideration

400 Free Relay (Qualifying 4:09.72 — Consideration 4:22.21)

Qualified

3:51.36 – S. Ohlde, E. Buss, G. Schmierer Knust, O. Riley (05/08/21)
3:57.00 – E. Buss, A. Lowland, G. Schmierer Knust, O. Riley (05/06/21)
4:02.72 – E. Buss, G. Schmierer Knust, S. Ohlde, O. Riley (03/17/21)
4:07.98 – T. Krussow, E. Buss, A. Lowland, S. Ohlde (04/01/21)

Consideration

4:10.00 – G. Schmierer Knust, E. Buss, S. Ohlde, T. Krussow (04/17/21)
4:10.18 – E. Buss, T. Krussow, S. Ohlde, O. Riley (04/20/21)
4:12.84 – S. Ohlde, E. Buss, A. Lowland, G. Schmierer Knust (04/22/21)


Boys Season

(last updated 2/7/21)

200 Medley Relay (Qualifying 1:50.61 — Consideration 1:56.14)

Qualified

1:39.79: O’Connor, Krussow, Owens, Snyder – 2/6/21 (School Record)
1:40.08:
O’Connor, Krussow, Owens, Snyder – 2/4/21
1:42.26: O’Connor, Krussow, Snyder, Barreca – 1/21/21
1:43.56:
O’Connor, Krussow, Owens, Snyder – 1/14/21
1:44.15: O’Connor, Krussow, Snyder, Barreca – 1/26/21
1:44.74:
O’Connor, Krussow, Owens, Snyder – 1/12/21
1:46.34:
O’Connor, Krussow, Owens, Gutherie – 12/03/20
1:46.70:
O’Connor, Krussow, Snyder, Owens – 12/02/20
1:46.79: O’Connor, Krussow, Barreca, Nolan – 01/19/21
1:47.93: Snyder, Krussow, Owens, Barreca – 12/15/20

Consideration

1:53.95: Beach, Gellhaus, Owens, Guthrie – 12/09/20

200 Free (Qualifying 1:54.60 — Consideration 2:00.33)

Qualified

1:45.09: G. O’Connor – 2/4/21
1:45.50: G. O’Connor – 2/6/21
1:47.13: G. O’Connor – 1/21/21
1:48.13: G. O’Connor – 1/26/21
1:48.19:
G. O’Connor – 1/12/21
1:49.09:
G. O’Connor – 12/15/20
1:49.29:
G. O’Connor – 12/09/20
1:49.65: G. O’Connor – 1/14/21

Consideration

1:55.62: C. Petrella – 2/4/21
1:55.81: C. Petrella – 2/6/21
1:56.18:
N. Snyder – 1/19/21
1:57.20: N. Snyder – 1/26/21
1:57.45: C. Guthrie – 2/4/21
1:58.21: C. Guthrie – 2/6/21

200 IM (Qualifying 2:09.42 — Consideration 2:15.89)

Qualified

2:05.36: N. Snyder – 2/6/21
2:07.00:
N. Snyder – 2/4/21
2:09.16:
G. O’Connor – 12/03/20

Consideration

2:09.59: O. Krussow – 2/6/21
2:10.00:
O. Krussow – 2/4/21
2:10.84:
N. Snyder – 1/12/21
2:11.70: N. Snyder – 1/21/21
2:12.60:
N. Snyder – 12/15/20
2:13.39:
N. Snyder – 12/09/20
2:13.24: O. Krussow – 1/21/21
2:13.90: N. Snyder – 1/14/21
2:15.12: O. Krussow – 1/19/21

50 Free (Qualifying 23.23 — Consideration 24.39)

Qualified

22.21: G. O’Connor – 1/19/21

Consideration

23.41: G. O’Connor – 12/02/20
23.44: J. Barreca – 2/4/21
23.64: J. Barreca & R. Owens – 2/6/21
23.84: R. Owens – 2/4/21
23.85: J. Barreca – 1/14/21
24:11: J. Barreca – 1/21/21
24.34: O. Krussow – 12/15/20
24.37: J. Barreca – 1/19/21

Diving

6 Dive Meet – 10.7 DD on 5 Optional AND 190 Score (at the same meet)
11 Dive Meet – 12.8 DD on 6 Optional AND 280 Score (at the same meet)

Qualified

240.95: T. Welch – 1/21/21
222.70:
T. Welch – 1/14/21
221.10: T. Welch – 1/19/21
218.35:
T. Welch – 1/12/21
200.80:
T. Welch – 12/15/20

11-Dive

392.70: T. Welch – 1/26/21
336.10: T. Welch – 2/6/21

100 Butterfly (Qualifying 57.23 — Consideration 1:00.09)

Qualified

56.06:R. Owens – 2/6/21
56.47:
R. Owens – 2/4/21

Consideration

58.30: G. O’Connor – 12/02/20
58:54: N. Snyder – 1/19/21
59:20: N. Snyder – 1/26/21

100 Free (Qualifying 51.35 — Consideration 53.91)

Qualified

47.73: G. O’Connor – 2/4/21
48.21: G. O’Connor – 2/6/21
48.56: G. O’Connor – 1/21/21
48.57: G. O’Connor – 1/14/21
48.62: G. O’Connor – 1/26/21
49.03:
G. O’Connor – 1/12/21
49.04:
G. O’Connor – 12/15/20

Consideration

51.36: J. Barreca – 2/4/21
51.59: J. Barreca – 2/6/21
52.69: C. Guthrie  – 2/4/21
52.83:
J. Barreca – 1/14/21

500 Free (Qualifying 5:14.47 — Consideration 5:30.19)

Qualified

5:00.61: G. O’Connor – 1/19/21

Consideration

5:14.63: N. Snyder – 2/6/21
5:15.83:
N. Snyder – 2/4/21
5:27.44:
N. Snyder – 1/12/21
5:27.47: N. Snyder – 1/14/21
5:29.62:
N. Snyder – 12/15/20

200 Free Relay (Qualifying 1:36.40 — Consideration 1:41.22)

Qualified

1:31.94: O’Connor, Barreca, Krussow, Snyder – 2/6/21
1:32.89:
O’Connor, Barreca, Krussow, Snyder – 2/4/21
1:33.71:
O’Connor, Barreca, Krussow, Snyder – 1/26/21
1:35.07:
O’Connor, Owens, Krussow, Snyder – 1/12/21
1:35.17: O’Connor, Krussow, Barreca, Snyder – 1/21/21
1:35.37: O’Connor, Owens, Krussow, Snyder – 1/14/21
1:35.91: Owens, Barreca, Krussow, O’Connor – 12/15/20
1:36.28:
Owens, Krussow, Snyder, O’Connor – 12/09/20

Consideration

1:37.92: Snyder, Krussow, Barreca, Owens – 12/03/20
1:40.44: Owens, Guthrie, Nolan, Snyder – 1/19/21
1:40.98:
Owens, Barreca, Guthrie, Krussow – 12/02/20

100 Back (Qualifying 59.60 — Consideration 1:02.58)

Qualified

57.13: G. O’Connor – 12/09/20
57.83:
G. O’Connor – 12/03/20
58.91: L. Beach – 2/4/21

Consideration

1:00.33: L. Beach – 2/6/21
1:01.81:
L. Beach – 1/26/21
1:02.50:
L. Beach – 1/21/21

100 Breast (Qualifying 1:05.78 — Consideration 1:09.07)

Qualified

58.71: O. Krussow – 2/4/21 (New School Record)
59.61: O. Krussow – 2/6/21
1:02.42:
O. Krussow – 1/12/21
1:02.86: O. Krussow – 1/21/21
1:02.99: O. Krussow – 1/14/21
1:03.24:
O. Krussow – 12/15/20
1:03.46:
O. Krussow – 12/09/20
1:03.55: O. Krussow – 1/26/21
1:03.92:
O. Krussow – 12/03/20
1:04.58:
O. Krussow – 12/02/20

Consideration

1:07.12: C. Petrella – 2/4/21
1:07.45: K. Gellahaus – 2/6/21
1:07.94: C. Petrella – 2/6/21

400 Free Relay (Qualifying 3:37.68 — Consideration 3:48.56)

Qualified

3:30.69: Owens, Guthrie, Petrella, Barreca – 2/6/21
3:33.36:
Owens, Guthrie, Petrella, Barreca – 2/4/21
3:34.58:
Snyder, Petrella, Guthrie, O’Connor – 12/15/20
3:35.18: Barreca, Krussow, Snyder, O’Connor – 1/19/21
3:35.23:
Snyder, Barreca, Guthrie, O’Connor – 12/09/20
3:36.31:
Snyder, Barreca, Guthrie, O’Connor – 12/02/20

Consideration

3:38.33: O’Connor, Barreca, Petrella, Snyder – 12/03/20
3:42.04: Owens, Petrella, Guthrie, Barreca – 1/21/21
3:43.42: Owens, Guthrie, Petrella, Barreca – 1/26/21
3:48.08: Guthrie, Petrella, Beach, Barreca – 1/12/21